Organization(主办单位)

西京学院logo.jpg

Xijing University(西京学院)


Co-organizer(协办单位)

Hydraulic Structures Committee of Chinese Hydraulic Engineering Society(中国水利学会水工结构专业委员会)

Anti-seismic and Disaster Prevention Committee of China Society for Hydropower Engineering(中国水力发电工程学会抗震防灾专业委员会)

Numerical Simulation Committee of Chinese National Committee on Large Dams(中国大坝工程学会数值模拟专业委员会)

Commission on Geotechnical Earthquake and Hazard Mitigation of Seismological Society of China(中国地震学会岩土工程防震减灾专业委员会)

Hydraulic Engineering Society in Jiangsu(江苏省水利学会)

Jiangsu Society of Hydropower Engineering(江苏省水力发电工程学会)

Tsinghua University(清华大学)

WuHan University(武汉大学)

South China Agricultural University(华南农业大学)

Tianjin University(天津大学)

Southeast University(东南大学)

Dalian University of Technology(大连理工大学)

Sichuan University(四川大学)

Nanjing Tech University(南京工业大学)

Xi'an University of Technology(西安理工大学)

China Three Gorges University(三峡大学)

Seoul National University (Korea)(首尔大学(韩国))

University of Technology, Sydney(Australia)(悉尼科技大学(澳大利亚))

Hiroshima University(Japan)   (广岛大学 (日本))

National Cheng Kung University(Taiwan, China)(成功大学(中国台湾))

China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research(IWHR)(中国水利水电科学研究院)

Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute(南京水利科学研究院)

State key Laboratory of Hydrology-Water Resources and Hydraulic Engineering(水文水资源与水利工程科学国家重点实验室)

National Engineering Research Center for Water Resources Efficient Utilization and Engineering(水资源高效利用与工程安全国家工程研究中心)


Organizational Structure(组织架构)

(1)Advisory Committee(顾问委员会

Chen Houqun (China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research,Academician)-陈厚群(中国水利水电科学研究院,院士)

Lin Gao (Dalian University of Technology,Academician)-林  皋(大连理工大学,院士)

Zhang Chuhan (Tsinghua University,Academician)-张楚汉(清华大学,院士)

Wu Zhongru (Hohai University,Academician)-吴中如(河海大学,院士)

Zheng Shouren (Changjiang Water Resources of the Ministry of Water Resources , Academician)-郑守仁(长江水利委员会,院士)

Ma Hongqi (Haneng Lancang River Hydropower INC., Academician)-马洪琪(华能澜沧江水电有限公司,院士)

Zhang Chaoran (China Three Gorges Corporation, Academician)-张超然(中国长江三峡集团公司,院士)

Wang Hao(China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research,Academician)-王  浩(中国水利水电科学研究院,院士)

Zhong Denghua (Tianjin University,Academician)-钟登华(天津大学,院士)

Wang Chao (Hohai University,Academician)-王  超(河海大学,院士)

Zhang Jianyun (Dean of Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute,Academician)-张建云(南京水利科学研究院院长,院士)

Niu Xinqiang (Dean of Changjiang Institute of Survey,Planning,Design and Research,Academician)-钮新强(长江勘测规划设计研究院院长,院士)

Hu Chunhong (China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research,Academician)-胡春宏(中国水利水电科学研究院,院士)Nie Jianguo (Tsinghua University,Academician)-聂建国(清华大学,院士)

Wang Jianguo (Southeast University,Academician)-王建国(东南大学,院士)

Kong Xianjing (Dalian University of Technology,Academician)-孔宪京(大连理工大学,院士)

Zhang Jianmin,(Tsinghua University,Academician)-张建民(清华大学,院士)

Deng Mingjiang (Bureau of Xinjiang Ertix River Construction Administration,Academician)-邓铭江(新疆额河建管局局长,院士)

Li Huajun (Vice-principal of Ocean University of China,Academician)-李华军(中国海洋大学副校长,院士)

Martine Wieland(Chairman of Seismic Commission of ICOLD)-Martine Wieland(国际大坝委员会ICOLD抗震专委会主席)

Tang Hongwu (Secretary of the Party Committee of Hohai University, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, Professor)-唐洪武(河海大学党委书记,杰青,教授)

Xu Hui (Principal of Hohai University,Professor)-徐  辉(河海大学校长,教授)

 

(2)Academic Council(学术委员会):

Principal Chair: Gu Chongshi (Dean of College of Water Conservancy and Hydropower engineering, Hohai University)

主席:顾冲时(河海大学水利水电学院院长,教授)


Deputy president: (in alphabet order)

副主席:(以姓氏拼音首字母为序)

Cai Zhengyin (Director of Geotechnical Engineering Department of Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute, Professor of engineering)蔡正银(南京水利科学研究院岩土所所长,教高)

Charles W W NG(Associate vice president of The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Chair Professor, the Changjiang Scholar)-Charles W W NG(香港科技大学协理副校长,讲座教授,长江学者特聘教授)

Chen Guoxing (Nanjing Tech University, Professor, Director of Commission on Geotechnical Earthquake and Hazard Mitigation of Seismological Society of China)-陈国兴(南京工业大学,教授,中国地震学会岩土工程防震减灾专委会主任)

Gao Yufeng (Dean of College of Civil and Transportations Engineering of Hohai University, Changjiang Scholar)-高玉峰(河海大学土木与交通学院院长,长江学者特聘教授)

Han Qinghua (Dean of The School of Civil Engineering of Tianjin University, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars , Professor)-韩庆华(天津大学建筑工程学院院长,国家杰青,教授)

Hu Shaowei (Director of Materials & structure Engineering Department of Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, the Changjiang Scholar)-胡少伟(南京水利科学研究院材料结构所所长,国家杰青,长江学者特聘教授)

Hu Xiao(Director of Earthquake engineering center of China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research, Professor of engineering)-胡  晓(中国水利水电科学研究院工程抗震中心主任,教高)

Jin Feng(Chairman of the academic Committee of the Department of Water Hydraulic Engineering of Tsinghua University, the Changjiang Scholar)-金  峰(清华大学水利水电工程系学术委员会主席,长江学者特聘教授)

Ji Bohai(Director of Hohai University Science & Technology Office, Professor)-吉伯海(河海大学科技处处长,教授)

Kim Hokyung(Director of the School of Civil and Environmental Engineering of Seoul National University, Chair Professor )-Kim HoKyung(国立首尔大学土木与环境系主任,讲座教授)

Li Qingbin (Director of State key Laboratory of Tsinghua University, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, the Changjiang Scholar)-李庆斌(清华大学,国家重点实验室主任,国家杰青,长江学者特聘教授)

Li Dianqing (Vice Dean of School of Water Resources and Hydropower Engineering of Wuhan University, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, Professor)-李典庆(武汉大学水利水电学院副院长,国家杰青,教授)

Liu Chao(Dean of College of Water Resource & Hydropower of Sichuan University, Professor )-刘  超(四川大学水利水电学院院长,教授)

Liu Yunhe (Dean of Institute of Water Resources and hydro-electric Engineering of Xi'an University of Technology, Professor)-刘云贺(西安理工大学水利水电学院院长,教授)

Mei Guoxiong (Dean of the College of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Guangxi University, the Changjiang Scholar)-梅国雄(广西大学土木建筑工程学院院长,长江学者特聘教授)

Peng Hui (Dean of the College of Hydraulic and Environmental Engineering of China Three Gorges University, Professor)-彭  辉(三峡大学水利与环境学院院长,教授)

Wang Bo (President of Technology Co., Ltd.,  Professor)-王  波(日本筑波科技株式会社社长,教授)

Wang Jingquan (Dean of School of Civil Engineering of Southeast University, Professor)-王景全(东南大学土木学院院长,教授)

Wu Chengqing (School of Civil Engineering and Environment of University of Technology Sydney, Professor)-Wu Chenqing(悉尼科技大学土木与环境学院,教授)

Zhang Chi(Minister of Faculty of Infrastructure Engineering of Dalian University of Technology, the Changjiang Scholar)-张  弛(大连理工大学建设工程学部部长,长江学者特聘教授)

Zhang Guoxin (Director of Structure & Materials Engineering Department of China Institute of Water Resources and Hydropower Research, Professor of engineering)-张国新(中国水利水电科学研究院结构材料所所长,教高)

Zhang Qingsong(Dean of School of Civil Engineering of Shandong University, the Changjiang Scholar)-张庆松(山东大学土木水利学院院长,长江学者特聘教授)


Committee member:(in alphabet order)

委  员:(以姓氏拼音首字母为序)

蔡新 ,柴军瑞, 曹文贵 ,陈  达, 陈生水, 陈益峰 ,陈健云, 陈士海, 成立迟世春,陈亮雄,陈绍松,岑威钧,郭超, 戴  峰Endi Zhai(美国),付晓东,傅少君,Glenn Tarbox(美国),Haruyuki Yamamoto(日本),胡志强, 胡良明, 蒋林华,金峰,李传奇, 李宏恩, 李宏男, 李遇春, 李占斌, 李宗坤, 李小军, 李万红,李俊杰, 李朋飞,李培月,李亮、李刚、林绍忠, 刘小生, 刘国明, 刘斯宏, 刘曙光, 刘  毅,刘猛 ,刘芳,卢文波, 路德春, 陆  建, 马怀发,马震岳, 宁德志, 明廷臻, 缪林昌,Muhammad Hadi(澳大利亚),欧阳金惠, Paul Somerville(美国),彭友文, 彭  刚, 潘  坤,浦少云, 乔丕忠,齐   璞,  沈   扬, 孙立强 ,苏怀智, 苏  凯, 商宇航,盛金保 谭峰屹,唐欣薇,唐冰松, 涂  劲,陶夏新,田  斌,田明武,王  博 ,王海波,王进廷,王修信,王玉涛,王元丰,王建晖,王骞,伍鶴皋, 魏海,宣国祥, 夏唐代, 肖  洋 ,杨  杰 ,杨  强 ,于  龙, 俞言祥,杨易,张伯艳, 张国栋, 张  健, 张力霆,赵剑明, 赵兰浩, 赵  密, 章  青, 周宜红, 朱俊高, 庄海洋,周雯雯,周玉文,周爱红,庄晓雯

Cai Xin, Chai Junrui, Cao Wengui, Chen da, Chen Shengshui, Chen Yifeng, Chen Jianyun, Chen Shihai, Cheng li chi shichun, Chen LiangxiongShaosong Chen, Weijun Cen, Chao Guo,  Dai feng,Endi Zhai (USA), Fu Xiaodong, Fu Shaojun, Glenn Tarbox (USA) Haruyuki Yamamoto (Japan),Hu Zhiqiang, Hu Liangming, Jiang Linhua, Jin Feng Li Chuanqi, Li Hon’en, Li Honnan, Li Yuchun, li zhanbin,Li Zongkun, Li Xiaojun, Li Wanhong, Li Junjie, Pengfei Li, Peiyue Li, Li liang, Gang Li, Lin Shaozhong, Liu Xiaosheng, Liu Guoming, Liu Sihong Liu Shuguang, Liu Yi, Liu Meng, Liu Fang, Lu Wenbo,Lu de Chun, Lu Jian, Ma Huaifa ,Ma Zhenyue, Ning Dezhi, Ming Tingzhen, Miao Lin Chang, Muhammad Hadi (Australia),Ouyang Jinhui, Paul Somerville (USA), Peng Youwen, Peng Gang, Pan Kun, Pu Shaoyun, Qiao Pizhong, Qi Pu,Shen Yang, Sun Liqiang, Su Huaizhi,Su Kai, Shang Yuhang, Sheng JinbaoXinwei Tang, Tang Bingsong, Tu Jin, Tao Xiaxin, Mingwu Tian, Wang Bo, Wang Haibo, Wang Jinting, Wang Xiuxin, Wang Yutao, Yuanfeng Wang, Jianhui Wang, Qian Wang, Wu Hegao, Hai Wei, Xuan Guoxiang, Xia Tangdai, Xiao Yang, Yang Jie, Yang Qiang ,Yu long, Yu Yanxiang, Yi Yang,  Zhang Bo Yan, Zhang Guodong, Zhang Jian, Zhang Liting, Zhao Jianming,Zhao Lanhao, Zhao Mi, Zhang Qing, Zhou Yi Hong, Zhu Jun Gao, Zhuang Haiyang,Yuwen Zhou, Aihong Zhou, Zhuang Xiaowen


(3)Organizing Committee(组织委员会):

Chairman:Zhang Liaojun(Hohai University,Professor)-主  席:张燎军(河海大学,教授)

Cochairman:(In order of initials of last name pinyin)-副主席: (以姓氏拼音首字母为序)

Feng Shurong(General Manager of Zhongnan Engineering Corporation Limted  of Power China ,Professor of engineering)-冯树荣(中国电建集团中南勘测设计研究院总经理,教高)

Guo Jinjun(Vice Dean of School of Water Conservancy and Environment of Zhengzhou University,Professor)-郭进军(郑州大学水利与环境学院副院长,教授)

Han Bo(Vice Dean of College of Civil and Water Conservancy of Shandong University,Professor)-韩  勃(山东大学土木水利学院副院长,教授)

Jing Laihong(Chief engineer of Yellow River Engineering Consulting Co.,Ltd., Professor of engineering)-景来红(黄河勘测规划设计研究院有限公司总工程师,教高)

Li Deyu(Director of Anti-seismic and Disaster Prevention Committee of China Society for Hydropower Engineering, Professor of engineering)-李德玉(中国水力发电工程学会抗震防灾专业委员会主任,教高)

Liu Zhiming(Vice Dean of China Renewable Energy Engineering Institute, Professor of engineering)-刘志明(水利水电规划设计总院副院长,教高)

Lu Zhongmin(Vice President and Chief engineer of Shanghai Investigation, Design & Research Institute Co.,Ltd., Professor of engineering)-陆忠民(上海勘测设计研究院有限公司副院长总工程师,教高)

Shen Zhenzhong(Vice Dean of College of Water Conservancy and Hydropower Engineering of Hohai University, Professor)-沈振中(河海大学水利水电学院副院长,教授)

Sun Zhiyu(Vice General Manager of China Three Gorges Corporation, Professor of engineering)-孙志禹(中国长江三峡集团公司副总经理,教高)Wang Renkun(Vice General Manager and Chief engineer of Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited of Power China, Professor of engineering)-王仁坤(中国电建集团成都勘测设计研究院有限公司副总经理总工程师,教高)

Wu Guanye(Chief engineer of Huadong Engineering Corporation Limited of Power China, Professor of engineering)-吴关叶(中国电建集团华东勘测设计研究院限公司总工程师,教高)

Wu Shiyong(Vice General Manager of Yalong River Hydropower Development Company.Ltd., Professor of engineering)-吴世勇(雅砻江流域水电开发有限公司副总经理,教高)

Xu Cundong(Vice Dean of school of Water Conservancy of North China University of Water Resources and Electric Power, Professor)-徐存东(华北水利水电大学水利学院副院长,教授)

Zhai Endi (Chief engineer of Xinjiang Goldwind Sci & Tech Co.,Ltd,Professor of engineering)-翟恩地(新疆金风科技股份有限公司总工程师)

Zhang Zongliang(Vice General Manager and Chief engineer of Engineering Corporation Limited of Power China, Professor of engineering)-张宗亮(中国电建集团昆明勘测设计研究院限公司副总经理总工程师,教高)

Zhao Jianming(Chief engineer of Institute of Geotechnical Engineering of China Institute of Water Conservancy and Hydropower Sciences, Professor of engineering)-赵剑明(中国水利水电科学研究院岩土工程研究所总工程师,教高)

Zhou Jianping(Chief engineer of Power Construction Corporation of China, Professor of engineering)-周建平(中国电建集团有限公司总工程师,教高)

Zhou Jikai(Vice Dean of College of Civil and Transportation Engineering, Hohai University, Professor)-周继凯(河海大学土木与交通学院副院长,教授)

Zhou Wei(Vice Dean of Graduate School of Wuhan University, the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, Professor)-周  伟(武汉大学研究生院副院长,国家杰青,教授)

Zou Degao(College of hydraulic Engineering, Dalian University of Technology, Professor)-邹德高(大连理工大学水利工程学院,教授)


Committee(委员)

(以姓氏拼音首字母为序)

艾永平, 蔡建国, 陈文龙, 陈东升, 陈灯红, 陈育民, 陈  誉, 程  恒, 党林才, 丁  智, 杜小凯, 段祥宝, 高洪梅, 马东亮, 郭胜山, 黄光明, 黄彦昆 ,黄耀英, 胡中平, 贾  超, 景立平, 季永兴,贾永刚 Kim NamRyong(韩国),李立年 ,李嵘泰(中国台湾), 李学强, 李炎隆, 李宗利,雷定演, 刘海军, 刘西军, 林海泉 ,林  鹏, 罗锦华, 罗建华, 卢  波, 马福恒, 牛景太, 彭土标,潘坚文, 潘家军, 强  晟, 邵敬东, 沈德建, 宋志强, 宋修昌, 王振宇, 王君利, 王铭明, 王  伟,王从峰, 王  刚, 汪在芹, Wonsuk Park(韩国),肖  峰, 苏国韶, 谭可奇, 汤洪洁,熊  堃,徐建荣, 徐建强, 杨爱武, 杨泽艳, 杨家卫, 叶发明, 余  挺, 余天堂, 张翠然, 张  洁, 张  萍,张宇亭, 张志强,张 巍 ,赵文光, 赵大洲, 郑  洪, 周秋景, 朱木寿(中国台湾), 詹勋全(中国台湾) 

Ai Yongping, Cai Jianguo, Chen Wenlong, Chen Dongsheng, Chen Denghong, Chen Yumin, Chen Yu, Chen Heng, Dang Lincai, Ding Zhi, Du Xiaokai,Duan Xiangbao, Gao Hongmei, Ma Dongliang, Guo Shengshan, Huang Guangming, Huang Yankun, Huang Yaoying, Hu Zhongping, Jia Chao, Jing Liping, Ji Yongxing,Jia Yonggang, Kim NamRyong (Korea),Li linian, Li Rongtai(Taiwan, China), Li- Xveqiang, Li Yanlong, Li Zongli,Lei Dingyan,Liu Haijun,Liu Xijun, Lin Haiquan, Lin Peng, Luo Jinhua, Luo Jianhua, Lu Bo, Ma Fuheng ,Niu Jingtai, Pang Tubiao,Pan Jianwen, Pan Jiajun, Qiang Sheng, Shao- Jingdong ,Shen Dejian ,Song Zhiqiang, Song Xiuchang, Wang Zhenyu, Wang Junli, Wang Mingming, Wang Wei,Wang Congong, Wang Gang, Wang Zaiqin, Wonsuk Park (South Korea),Xiao Feng, Su Guoshao, Tan Keqi, Tang Hongjie, Xiong Kun,Xu Jianrong, Xu Jianqiang, Yang Aiwu, Yang Zeyan, Yang Jiawei ,Ye Faming, Yu Ting, Yu Tiantang, Zhang Cuiran, Zhang Jie, Zhang Ping,Zhang Yuting, Zhang Zhiqiang, Zhang Wei, Zhao Wenguang, Zhao Dazhou, Zheng Hong,Zhou- Qiujing, Zhu Mushou(Taiwan, China), Zhan Xunquan(Taiwan, China)


(4)Secreariat(秘书处

Secretary-general:Dai Wenhong(Professor, Hohai University)Lin Liping(Manager, AEIC academic Exchange Information Center)-秘书长:戴文鸿(河海大学教授)林丽萍(AEIC学术交流中心经理)

Secretary:Miss Su(AEIC academic Exchange Information Center)Gao Yuqin Wang Huihui Zhang Hanyun(Associate Professor, Hohai University)-秘书:  苏老师(AEIC学术交流中心)高玉琴 王慧慧 张汉云(河海大学副教授)